Ausstellungs-Archiv des Kunstfördervereins 



 1992 



  • Torsten Koch/Franz Burkhardt
  • Georg Marcks
  • Wolfgang Temme
  • Hawoli

 1993 



  • Charlotte Buff
  • Mathias Rosenbusch / Rüdiger Peglow
  • Siegfried Pietrusky
  • Hawoli II
  • Yang Chong Guang

 1994 



  • Hans Alvesen I
  • Hans Alvesen II
  • Gerhard Christmann
  • Jürgen Friede / Christoph Rust
  • Hans Alvesen III (Performance)
  • Bernward Orlob

 1995 



  • Norbert Fleischer
  • Michael-Peter Schiltsky I
  • Wittmute Malik
  • Michael-Peter Schiltsky II
  • Peter Buck

 1996 



  • Heiko Bohlen
  • Lou Plotter
  • Antje Seemann
  • "Behinderte machen Kunst"
  • Burkhardt Rokahr

 1997 



  • Arnold U. Hertel
  • Maria de Lurdes Mendes
  • Maria de Lurdes Mendes Apel
  • Roswitha Kleffel-Ensslin
  • Marc Podransky
  • Heiko Tappenbeck

 1998 



  • Andrea Losansky
  • Klaus P. Dörken
  • Sabine Hoppe
  • Ursula Meyer-Petersen
  • Volker Veit

 1999 



  • Michael Benning
  • Steffen Kluge
  • Christel Irmscher
  • Eugenia Gortchakova
  • Paula Gottschlich

 2000 



  • Doris Weiß
  • Ulrike Grest
  • Ilona Lenk
  • Il-Kwon Chang
  • Karola Framberg

 2001 



  • Gertrud Färber
  • Regine Dörries
  • Axel Dick
  • K-M-Twinn
  • Paul Kaminski

 2002 



  • Astrid Köppe
  • Harald Kühn
  • Elke Roziewski
  • Una H. Moehrke
  • Rosi Marx

 2003 



  • Thorsten Freye
  • Reinhard Weber
  • Sabine Schmitt
  • Christina Kaul
  • Anna Susanne Schulz

 2004 



  • Renate Gallasch
  • Stefanie Woch
  • Peter Lang
  • Hans-J. Müller
  • Heike Hidalgo

 2005 



  • Claudia Reimann
  • Peter N. Heikenwälder
  • Birgit Kannengießer
  • Klaus Hilgendag
  • Jae-Eun Jung

 2006 



  • Barbara Wedegärtner
  • Svenja Maaß
  • Ok-Soon Seo
  • Johannes Waldemade
  • Hanna Nitsch

 2007 



  • Regina Künne
  • Susanne Maurer
  • Sylke Symolka und Bernd Steinert
  • Katrin von Lehmann
  • Gunther Fritz

 2008 



  • So-Jin Kim
  • Bernd Schobeß
  • Schöninger Schulen
  • Ulrich Krämer
  • Marc Taschowski
  • Roger Hahn, Gates

 2009 



  • Taissia Habekost
  • Franziska Rutz
  • Helga Kalversberg
  • Nicole Mentner und Detlef Kiep
  • Dieter Jenke

 2010 



  • Kathrin Rank
  • Monika Langrock
  • Zinate Engel
  • Monika Amann u. Dagmar Hauth
  • Anna Kolod

 2011 



  • Malte Sartorius
  • Irmela Gertsen
  • Peter Buck
  • Kadie Schmidt-Hackenberg und Reinhard Weber

 2012 



  • Carmen Mottl
  • Mirko Schallenberg
  • Heinz Israel
  • Julia von Troschke
  • Lars Eckert

 2013 



  • Sabrina Krökel
  • Ronny Lischinski
  • Jürgen Neumann
  • Edite Grinberga
  • Elizabeth Weckes

 2014 



  • Marek Benczewski
  • Uwe Brodtmann
  • Claudia Hauptmann
  • Kunst findet "Stadt"
  • Christine Weber

 2015 



  • Gemeinschaftsausstellung Susanne Maurer, Odin Lang und Gerlinde Zantis
  • Claudia Gropp
  • Matthias Brock
  • Antje Seeger
  • Susanne Hesch